Resultados y Clasififación de la Liga BBVA. Jornada 7.

EFE

Resultados y Clasififación de la Liga BBVA. Jornada 7.

- RESULTADOS
VALLADOLID1 1RECREATIVO
MALAGA2 1GETAFE
ALMERIA0 1SEVILLA
ATH. BILBAO0 1BARCELONA
AT. MADRID1 2REAL MADRID
ESPANYOL0 0VILLARREAL
BETIS3 0MALLORCA
SPORTING2 1OSASUNA
RACING0 0DEPORTIVO
VALENCIA4 0NUMANCIA
- CLASIFICACION
EquipoJGEPGFGCPtos
.1. VALENCIA761017419
.2. SEVILLA752013417
.3. VILLARREAL75209317
.4. BARCELONA751119716
.5. REAL MADRID7511201016
.6. ALMERIA73229811
.7. MALAGA73138910
.8. AT. MADRID730413129
.9. GETAFE7232889
10. ESPANYOL7232679
11. DEPORTIVO7232569
12. MALLORCA72235108
13. VALLADOLID7214687
14. RACING7133486
15. SPORTING720510216
16. BETIS7124785
17. ATH. BILBAO71244105
18. RECREATIVO71243125
19. OSASUNA7043364
20. NUMANCIA71155134